Bearcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Girls Varsity Swimming at Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Swimming at Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
TBA | Marshall Canyon – La Verne

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
TBA | Marshall Canyon – La Verne

Apr
27

Apr
27

Apr
27

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Colony High School

Colony
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
27

Apr
27

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Colony High School

Colony
4:45 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Basketball at Colony High School

Colony
5:00 pm | Colony High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Colony High School

Colony
6:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
28

Boys Freshman Baseball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Softball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
28

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Colony High School

Colony
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Colony High School

Colony
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
28

Apr
28

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
28

Apr
28

Apr
29

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Golf at Glendora High School

Glendora
TBA | Glendora CC

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
30

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Colony High School

Colony
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Boys Frosh/Soph Soccer at Bye

BYE
3:30 pm | BYE

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
30

Apr
30

Girls Frosh/Soph Soccer vs. Bye

BYE
3:30 pm | Bonita

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
4:45 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Basketball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:00 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:30 pm | Alta Loma

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
6:30 pm | Alta Loma High School