Bearcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
20

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Claremont High School, Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Claremont
TBA | Marshall Canyon – La Verne

Apr
20

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Los Altos

Los Altos
3:30 pm | Bonita

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Los Altos

Los Altos
3:30 pm | Bonita

Apr
20

Apr
20

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
4:45 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Basketball at Claremont High School

Claremont
5:00 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Basketball at Claremont High School

Claremont
6:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
21

Apr
21

Boys Freshman Baseball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
21

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Softball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
21

Boys Frosh/Soph Soccer at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
21

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
21

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Soccer at Claremont High School

Claremont
5:30 pm | Claremont

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Golf at Claremont High School, Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Claremont
TBA | Marshall Canyon – La Verne

Apr
22

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Tennis at Colony High School

Colony
3:15 pm | Colony High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Tennis at Colony High School

Colony
3:15 pm | Colony High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
5:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Wrestling vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
5:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
6:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
23

Apr
23

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
23

Girls Frosh/Soph Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
23

Boys Freshman Basketball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
23

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Cahuilla Park

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
23

Apr
23

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School

Glendora
4:45 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
23

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
5:30 pm | Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park

Apr
23

Apr
23

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Swimming at Chino Hills High School

Chino Hills
10:00 pm | Chino Hills High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Swimming at Chino Hills High School

Chino Hills
10:00 pm | Chino Hills High School