Bearcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Santa Fe High School

Santa Fe
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
12

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Santa Fe High School

Santa Fe
5:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
12

Apr
13

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Upland High School

Upland
3:15 pm | Upland High School

Apr
13

Apr
13

Apr
14

Boys Frosh/Soph Soccer vs. Bye

BYE
3:30 pm | Bonita

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Colony High School

Colony
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
14

Girls Frosh/Soph Soccer at Bye

BYE
3:30 pm | BYE

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
14

Apr
14

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Crean Lutheran High School

Crean Lutheran
4:00 pm | Crean Lutheran High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Crean Lutheran High School

Crean Lutheran
5:30 pm | Crean Lutheran High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:30 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
15

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:15 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
15

Frosh Football vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Bonita

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Wrestling vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
5:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
5:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
6:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Western Christian High School

Western Christian
7:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
15

Varsity Football vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
7:00 pm | Bonita

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Colony High School

Colony
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
16

Boys Frosh/Soph Soccer at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Upland High School

Upland
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Santa Fe High School

Santa Fe
3:30 pm | Santa Fe High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Santa Fe High School

Santa Fe
5:00 pm | Santa Fe High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Ganesha High School

Ganesha
5:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Soccer at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
5:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Santa Fe High School

Santa Fe
6:30 pm | Santa Fe High School