Bearcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
06

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Colony High School

Colony
3:15 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at San Dimas High School

San Dimas
4:00 pm | San Dimas High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
6:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Damien High School

Damien
3:30 pm | Damien High School

Apr
07

Apr
07

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Citrus Community College

Apr
07

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Wrestling vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
4:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
4:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Damien High School

Damien
5:00 pm | Damien High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
5:30 pm | Louie Pompei Park – Turf Field

Apr
07

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Damien High School

Damien
6:30 pm | Damien High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Burbank High School

Burbank
TBA | Bonita High School

Apr
08

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Burbank High School

Burbank
TBA | Bonita High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bishop Amat High School

Bishop Amat
5:00 pm | Bishop Amat High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Bishop Amat High School

Bishop Amat
6:30 pm | Bishop Amat High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
09

Frosh Football at Charter Oak High School

Charter Oak
3:15 pm | Charter Oak High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Apr
09

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Varsity Football at Charter Oak High School

Charter Oak
7:00 pm | Charter Oak

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
9:00 am | Bonita High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
11:00 am | Bonita High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
1:00 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
3:00 pm | Bonita High School